First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

502 Reviews

Credit Rating - CHIMERA PARTNERS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CHIMERA PARTNERS INVESTMENTS LIMITED, THATCHED HOUSE COMP LANE, PLATT, SEVENOAKS, TN15 8NR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2020. The company was incorporated on 20 November 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 June 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07082560
Date Incorporated: 20 November 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FOUNDER CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED, ABM DARENT LIMITED
Registered Number: 07082560
Annual Return: 31 March 2016
Registered Office: THATCHED HOUSE COMP LANE, PLATT, SEVENOAKS, TN15 8NR
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CHIMERA PARTNERS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 June 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06813975 CHIMERA PARTNERS LIMITED Dissolved
06939332 CHIMERA PARTNERS TRADING LIMITED Active
10326135 CHIMERA PICTURES LTD Dissolved
13885943 CHIMERA PLANNING SOLUTIONS LTD Active
08660304 CHIMERA PROJECTS LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd