Credit Rating - COMPANYPLANET LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: COMPANYPLANET LTD, COMPANYPLANET UNIT, 50 SALISBURY ROAD, HOUNSLOW / GREATER LONDON, TW4 6JQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 29 December 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 October 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07112945
Date Incorporated: 29 December 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: COMPANYPLANET.NET LTD, EUVISCON LTD., COMPANYPLANET LTD, ONLINEVERSANDHANDEL LTD.
Registered Number: 07112945
Annual Return: 23 April 2016
Registered Office: COMPANYPLANET UNIT, 50 SALISBURY ROAD, HOUNSLOW / GREATER LONDON, TW4 6JQ
SIC Code and Operations: 64204,82110,82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

COMPANYPLANET LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 October 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07484794 COMPANYREG LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03306276 COMPANYRESCUE LIMITED Active
07901926 COMPANYRESTORATIONSDIRECT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09919879 COMPANYS DIRECT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09732137 COMPANYSSERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd