Credit Rating - AGRICULTURE ESPANA LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: AGRICULTURE ESPANA LIMITED, 4TH FLOOR, 7-10 CHANDOS STREET, CAVENDISH SQUARE, LONDON, W1G 9DQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 4 January 2010.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07115837
Date Incorporated: 4 January 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: VERDE NATUR UK LIMITED, LISTIC ONE LIMITED
Registered Number: 07115837
Annual Return: 4 January 2016
Registered Office: 4TH FLOOR, 7-10 CHANDOS STREET, CAVENDISH SQUARE, LONDON, W1G 9DQ
SIC Code and Operations: 46310
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AGRICULTURE ESPANA LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
OC354606 AGRICULTURE FACILITIES LLP Active
08767428 AGRICULTURE FINANCE PARTNERS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09736185 AGRICULTURE FOULADOU LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11303800 AGRICULTURE INNOVATION CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active
07730117 AGRICULTURE INT. LTD. Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd