Credit Rating - THE ITALIAN ARTISAN LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THE ITALIAN ARTISAN LTD, 2ND FLOOR GADD HOUSE, ARCADIA AVENUE, LONDON, N3 2JU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 13 January 2010.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07124982
Date Incorporated: 13 January 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CAPITAL HOMESTAYS LTD, DIGITAL GATEHOUSE LIMITED
Registered Number: 07124982
Annual Return: 13 January 2016
Registered Office: 2ND FLOOR GADD HOUSE, ARCADIA AVENUE, LONDON, N3 2JU
SIC Code and Operations: 46480
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE ITALIAN ARTISAN LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11173028 THE ITALIAN BAKERY LTD Active
06828921 THE ITALIAN BAR & GRILL LTD Active
07916667 THE ITALIAN BAR LIMITED Dissolved
04190898 THE ITALIAN BISCUIT COMPANY LIMITED Dissolved
SC523444 THE ITALIAN BISTRO LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd