Credit Rating - WORLD WISE CONSERVATION LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WORLD WISE CONSERVATION LIMITED, 4 HORNINGLOW STREET, BURTON ON TRENT, STAFFORDSHIRE, DE14 1NG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2019. The company was incorporated on 2 February 2010.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 September 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07143313
Date Incorporated: 2 February 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BLOOMHUT LIMITED
Registered Number: 07143313
Annual Return: 2 February 2016
Registered Office: 4 HORNINGLOW STREET, BURTON ON TRENT, STAFFORDSHIRE, DE14 1NG
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WORLD WISE CONSERVATION LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 September 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07212379 WORLD WISE FOODS LIMITED Active
10332434 WORLD WISE PEOPLE LTD Active
09353864 WORLD WISER LTD Active
10556837 WORLD WITH COLOUR LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
OC398392 WORLD WITHOUT BORDERS LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd