Credit Rating - RICKI DRAPER SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: RICKI DRAPER SERVICES LIMITED, KINGS LODGE LONDON ROAD, WEST KINGSDOWN, NR BRANDS HATCH, KENT, TN15 6AR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2016. The company was incorporated on 10 February 2010.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07153345
Date Incorporated: 10 February 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: KELTRONIK LIMITED
Registered Number: 07153345
Annual Return: 10 February 2016
Registered Office: KINGS LODGE LONDON ROAD, WEST KINGSDOWN, NR BRANDS HATCH, KENT, TN15 6AR
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RICKI DRAPER SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09402477 RICKI HALL ASSOCIATES LTD Active
09755420 RICKI HAYES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10629332 RICKI LEVINSON LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10149647 RICKI PITTMANRAIL LTD Active
07311131 RICKICARE PRIVATE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd