Credit Rating - LAVAL ESTATES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LAVAL ESTATES LTD, 23 WESTFIELD PARK, REDLAND, BRISTOL, BS6 6LT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 23 February 2010.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 September 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07165319
Date Incorporated: 23 February 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LAVAL DIGITAL LTD, LANDSTRONG LIMITED
Registered Number: 07165319
Annual Return: 30 October 2015
Registered Office: 23 WESTFIELD PARK, REDLAND, BRISTOL, BS6 6LT
SIC Code and Operations: 41201
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LAVAL ESTATES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 September 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SL014157 LAVAL UNITED LP Active
07163626 LAVALAMP LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC443499 LAVALANCHE GAMES LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off
OC392434 LAVALANE LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off
10972370 LAVALE TATTOO LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd