Credit Rating - MA PARTNERSHIP SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MA PARTNERSHIP SERVICES LIMITED, CORNELIUS HOUSE, 178-180 CHURCH ROAD, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX, BN3 2DJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2010.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07170268
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MA PARTNERSHIPS SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 07170268
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: CORNELIUS HOUSE, 178-180 CHURCH ROAD, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX, BN3 2DJ
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MA PARTNERSHIP SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10673539 MA PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED Active
09346379 MA PARTRIDGE SOLUTIONS LTD Active
06906937 MA PASSION CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active
10260031 MA PAYNE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11553655 MA PAY'S PRODUCTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd