First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - JON MELVILLE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: JON MELVILLE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED, 67 WESTOW STREET, UPPER NORWOOD, LONDON, SE19 3RW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 10 March 2010.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07184070
Date Incorporated: 10 March 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RRJB LIMITED
Registered Number: 07184070
Annual Return: 10 March 2016
Registered Office: 67 WESTOW STREET, UPPER NORWOOD, LONDON, SE19 3RW
SIC Code and Operations: 71122
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

JON MELVILLE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11266566 JON MICHAELS PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LTD Active
13143899 JON MILES CARS LTD Active
05899184 JON MILLER ELECTRICAL LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09627611 JON MILLER ENGINEERING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07351299 JON MILLER INDEPENDENT PROJECTS LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd