Credit Rating - MERLINS COLLECTION LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MERLINS COLLECTION LIMITED, MERYLL HOUSE 57, WORCESTER ROAD, BROMSGROVE, WORCESTERSHIRE, B61 7DN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 30 March 2010.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07208259
Date Incorporated: 30 March 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ETHOS BRIGHT EYES PRODUCTS LTD
Registered Number: 07208259
Annual Return: 30 March 2016
Registered Office: MERYLL HOUSE 57, WORCESTER ROAD, BROMSGROVE, WORCESTERSHIRE, B61 7DN
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MERLINS COLLECTION LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10327121 MERLINS COMPLEX LIMITED Active
04468327 MERLIN'S CONSTRUCTION ENTERPRISES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06384249 MERLINS CONSULTANT ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED Active
09833908 MERLINS CONSULTING LIMITED Active
09353607 MERLINS CONTRACTING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd