Credit Rating - PAUL PARRY A'I FAB CYF

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PAUL PARRY A'I FAB CYF, PERSONDY, RHOSMEIRCH, LLANGEFNI, YNYS MON, LL77 7RQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 1 April 2010.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 21 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07211850
Date Incorporated: 1 April 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THOMAS EDWARDS & SON LIMITED
Registered Number: 07211850
Annual Return: 1 April 2016
Registered Office: PERSONDY, RHOSMEIRCH, LLANGEFNI, YNYS MON, LL77 7RQ
SIC Code and Operations: 41202
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PAUL PARRY A'I FAB CYF

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 1 December 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05394839 PAUL PARRY PLANT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12216379 PAUL PARRY PLANT LTD Active
10323774 PAUL PARRY PLANT SALES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
04439690 PAUL PARSONS LIMITED Active
08466788 PAUL PARSONS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd