First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

495 Reviews

Credit Rating - GREENE LIGHT FILMS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: GREENE LIGHT FILMS LIMITED, 73 CORNHILL, LONDON, EC3V 3QQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2020. The company was incorporated on 6 April 2010.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 November 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07214097
Date Incorporated: 6 April 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GL FILMS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07214097
Annual Return: 6 April 2016
Registered Office: 73 CORNHILL, LONDON, EC3V 3QQ
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GREENE LIGHT FILMS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 November 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05532605 GREENE LIGHT MEDIA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06496346 GREENE LIGHT STAGE (USA) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
02863873 GREENE LIGHT STAGE PLC Active
10369523 GREENE MANOR PROPERTIES LTD Active
SC505056 GREENE MARKETING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd