First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

495 Reviews

Credit Rating - NORTH LONDON FLOORS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: NORTH LONDON FLOORS LTD, 33 DYNHAM ROAD, LONDON, NW6 2NS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2020. The company was incorporated on 12 April 2010.

The accounts next due date is 29 January 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 October 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07219658
Date Incorporated: 12 April 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MK HARDWOOD FLOORS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07219658
Annual Return: 12 April 2016
Registered Office: 33 DYNHAM ROAD, LONDON, NW6 2NS
SIC Code and Operations: 46470
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NORTH LONDON FLOORS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 October 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09495592 NORTH LONDON FLORIST LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05589662 NORTH LONDON FLYING SCHOOL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06671735 NORTH LONDON FOOD & WINE LIMITED Active
12514217 NORTH LONDON FOODS LIMITED Active
09928463 NORTH LONDON FOODS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd