Credit Rating - GPRL GP RETAIL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: GPRL GP RETAIL LIMITED, 180 GREAT PORTLAND STREET, LONDON, W1W 5QZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 23 April 2010.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 21 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07233693
Date Incorporated: 23 April 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LEND LEASE GP RETAIL LIMITED
Registered Number: 07233693
Annual Return: 23 April 2016
Registered Office: 180 GREAT PORTLAND STREET, LONDON, W1W 5QZ
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GPRL GP RETAIL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 1 December 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06634744 GPRL N0202 DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06634782 GPRL N0202 LAND LIMITED Dissolved
07115291 GPRL PENINSULA SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05924750 GPRL RETAIL LIMITED Dissolved
03862224 GPRM LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd