Credit Rating - QAYA LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: QAYA LIMITED, 67 BROOK STREET, LONDON, W1K 4NJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 29 April 2010.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 13 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07239249
Date Incorporated: 29 April 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SOURCE ONE LIMITED
Registered Number: 07239249
Annual Return: 29 April 2016
Registered Office: 67 BROOK STREET, LONDON, W1K 4NJ
SIC Code and Operations: 68320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

QAYA LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11546934 QAYAQ LTD Active
07832440 QAYIYA LTD Active
11721857 QAYNA SPORTS MANAGEMENT LTD Active
10139830 QAYOOMHAR PEN LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07888990 QAYS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd