Credit Rating - DEUTSCHESOFT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: DEUTSCHESOFT LIMITED, STRON HOUSE, 100 PALL MALL, LONDON, SW1Y 5EA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2015. The company was incorporated on 30 April 2010.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07240505
Date Incorporated: 30 April 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DEUTSCHESOFT CONSULTING LIMITED
Registered Number: 07240505
Annual Return: 30 April 2015
Registered Office: STRON HOUSE, 100 PALL MALL, LONDON, SW1Y 5EA
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DEUTSCHESOFT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 November 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10262231 DEUTSCHETECH VENTURES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09009219 DEUTSCHEWERKS LIMITED Active
03507979 DEUTSCHEWURST MANUFAKTUR LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09047473 DEUTSCHLAND AG & CO LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06504372 DEUTSCHLAND CARD LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd