Credit Rating - ENCELADUS REGULATORY SCIENCE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ENCELADUS REGULATORY SCIENCE LIMITED, 167 UXBRIDGE ROAD, LONDON, W7 3TH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2013. The company was incorporated on 6 May 2010.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2015. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07245653
Date Incorporated: 6 May 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2013
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: JSK REGPHARM LIMITED
Registered Number: 07245653
Annual Return: 6 February 2015
Registered Office: 167 UXBRIDGE ROAD, LONDON, W7 3TH
SIC Code and Operations: 86900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ENCELADUS REGULATORY SCIENCE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11241985 ENCELADUS SOFTWARE LIMITED Active
07686479 ENCELADUS SOLAR 02 LTD Active
10882001 ENCELADUS SYSTEMS LIMITED Active
SC466075 ENCELADUS TECHNOLOGY LTD Active
10598248 ENCELADUS TRADING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd