Credit Rating - MERRY TOM EVENTS C.I.C.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: MERRY TOM EVENTS C.I.C., THISTLE DOWN BARN HOLCOT LANE, SYWELL, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHANTS, NN6 0BG. The legal status is a Community Interest Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2016. The company was incorporated on 17 May 2010.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07255120
Date Incorporated: 17 May 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Community Interest Company
Previous Names: PHOENIX ROSE EVENTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07255120
Annual Return: 4 May 2016
Registered Office: THISTLE DOWN BARN HOLCOT LANE, SYWELL, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHANTS, NN6 0BG
SIC Code and Operations: 93290
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MERRY TOM EVENTS C.I.C.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07935636 MERRY TOOLS AND EQUIPMENTS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06617314 MERRY TOOLS UK LIMITED Dissolved
10649622 MERRY TOTS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05940687 MERRY TRADE LIMITED Active
08884966 MERRY TRAVEL AGENCY LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd