First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

486 Reviews

Credit Rating - SANDGROWN CONSULTANCY LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SANDGROWN CONSULTANCY LTD., 84 BANKSIDE LANE, BACUP, LANCASHIRE, OL13 8HP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2020. The company was incorporated on 17 May 2010.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 22 July 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07255493
Date Incorporated: 17 May 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SANDGROWN CONCULTANCY LIMITED
Registered Number: 07255493
Annual Return: 20 May 2016
Registered Office: 84 BANKSIDE LANE, BACUP, LANCASHIRE, OL13 8HP
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SANDGROWN CONSULTANCY LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 1 August 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07729826 SANDGROWN CONTRACTING LTD Active
12138062 SANDGROWN DISTIBUTION LIMITED Active
07345074 SANDGROWN HEALTHCARE CONSULTING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11601360 SANDGROWN HOLDINGS LTD. Active
11157165 SANDGROWN LEISURE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd