Credit Rating - ASPECT PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ASPECT PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED, QUADRANT HOUSE, FLOOR 6, 4 THOMAS MORE SQUARE, LONDON, E1W 1YW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 19 May 2010.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are 5 mortgages, 5 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07258914
Date Incorporated: 19 May 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WALWORTH 2010 LIMITED, BROMSGROVE 2010 LIMITED
Registered Number: 07258914
Annual Return: 10 May 2016
Registered Office: QUADRANT HOUSE, FLOOR 6, 4 THOMAS MORE SQUARE, LONDON, E1W 1YW
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 5
Satisfied Mortgages 5
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ASPECT PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09345843 ASPECT PROPERTY HOLDCO LIMITED Dissolved
11210398 ASPECT PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
10560605 ASPECT PROPERTY IMPROVEMENTS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10429805 ASPECT PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
10468546 ASPECT PROPERTY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd