Credit Rating - AR VENZ COMPONENTES INDUSTRIALES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: AR VENZ COMPONENTES INDUSTRIALES LTD, 267 SAINT LEONARD ROAD, WINDSOR, BERKSHIRE, SL4 3DR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 29 June 2019. The company was incorporated on 9 June 2010.

The accounts next due date is 29 June 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 26 July 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07278461
Date Incorporated: 9 June 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 29 June 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ARVENCI UK LIMITED
Registered Number: 07278461
Annual Return: 9 June 2016
Registered Office: 267 SAINT LEONARD ROAD, WINDSOR, BERKSHIRE, SL4 3DR
SIC Code and Operations: 99000
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AR VENZ COMPONENTES INDUSTRIALES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 5 August 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10846884 AR VILLAGE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12249650 AR VINTAGE TECHNOLOGIES LTD Active
10164798 AR VISION EUROPE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11200545 AR VISIONARY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11156319 AR VISION-EURO TECHNOLOGY LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd