Credit Rating - MILTON GATE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: MILTON GATE LIMITED, WINDSOR HOUSE, 9-15 ADELAIDE STREET, LUTON, LU1 5BJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2018. The company was incorporated on 11 June 2010.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2020. There are 4 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 4 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07281340
Date Incorporated: 11 June 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SW CAR SALES PETERBOROUGH LTD
Registered Number: 07281340
Annual Return: 11 June 2016
Registered Office: WINDSOR HOUSE, 9-15 ADELAIDE STREET, LUTON, LU1 5BJ
SIC Code and Operations: 45112
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 4
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MILTON GATE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04639541 MILTON GATE MEWS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
09671676 MILTON GATEWAY LIMITED Active
08247151 MILTON GERRARDS LIMITED Active
04107912 MILTON GLASS LIMITED Active
SO304574 MILTON GLEN HYDRO LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd