Credit Rating - CROWSTONE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CROWSTONE LIMITED, 36A MARKET STREET, NEW MILLS, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE, SK22 4AA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2018. The company was incorporated on 17 June 2010.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07287923
Date Incorporated: 17 June 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CROWSTONE PLANNING DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07287923
Annual Return: 17 June 2016
Registered Office: 36A MARKET STREET, NEW MILLS, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE, SK22 4AA
SIC Code and Operations: 71129
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CROWSTONE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10962692 CROWSTONE LIVING LTD Active
09105366 CROWSTONE MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09165609 CROWSTONE MANOR LIMITED Active
07446173 CROWSTONE PREP SCHOOL LIMITED Liquidation
02495791 CROWSTONE ROAD MANAGEMENT CO. LTD. Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd