Credit Rating - SCRAP GOLD LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SCRAP GOLD LIMITED, INNOVATION HOUSE, 410 STAFFORD ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WV10 6AJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2017. The company was incorporated on 12 July 2010.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 March 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07310897
Date Incorporated: 12 July 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PATS PLACE LTD
Registered Number: 07310897
Annual Return: 12 July 2015
Registered Office: INNOVATION HOUSE, 410 STAFFORD ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WV10 6AJ
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SCRAP GOLD LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 March 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07014364 SCRAP IT LTD Liquidation
02219264 SCRAP IT WASTE LIMITED Liquidation
10841631 SCRAP JUNKIE LTD Active
10408730 SCRAP LEADS LIMITED Active
SC588547 SCRAP LEADS ONLINE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd