Credit Rating - THE PS EVENTS GROUP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THE PS EVENTS GROUP LIMITED, 52 TOWNSEND ROAD, TIDDINGTON, STRATFORD-UPON-AVON, WARWICKSHIRE, CV37 7DF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2017. The company was incorporated on 15 July 2010.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07315192
Date Incorporated: 15 July 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PRO-SINGERS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED, PRO-FINGERS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07315192
Annual Return: 15 July 2015
Registered Office: 52 TOWNSEND ROAD, TIDDINGTON, STRATFORD-UPON-AVON, WARWICKSHIRE, CV37 7DF
SIC Code and Operations: 90010
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE PS EVENTS GROUP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08427642 THE P'S, Q'S AND A'S LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03480282 THE PSA GROUP LIMITED Dissolved
05267655 THE PSALTER FOUNDATION Active
08998646 THE PSANCTUM PRACTICE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09966664 THE PSEUDOCYESIS FOUNDATION Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd