Credit Rating - MANCHESTER CLIMBING CENTRE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MANCHESTER CLIMBING CENTRE LTD, DOUGLAS BANK HOUSE, WIGAN LANE, WIGAN, LANCASHIRE, WN1 2TB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2019. The company was incorporated on 27 July 2010.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 3 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07327895
Date Incorporated: 27 July 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CLIMBING CENTRE GROUP LTD
Registered Number: 07327895
Annual Return: 27 July 2015
Registered Office: DOUGLAS BANK HOUSE, WIGAN LANE, WIGAN, LANCASHIRE, WN1 2TB
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MANCHESTER CLIMBING CENTRE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
01486839 MANCHESTER CLOTHING CO. LIMITED Active
09974326 MANCHESTER COACH PAINTERS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07318989 MANCHESTER COFFEE COMPANY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10116210 MANCHESTER COFFEE HOUSE LTD Active
10910757 MANCHESTER COFFEE ROASTERY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd