Credit Rating - HAMPSTEAD PLUMBING & HEATING LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HAMPSTEAD PLUMBING & HEATING LTD, 7 WOOD FIELD, PARKHILL ROAD, LONDON, NW3 2YA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 2 August 2010.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 May 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07332801
Date Incorporated: 2 August 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HAMPSTEAD PLUMBNG & HEATING LTD
Registered Number: 07332801
Annual Return: 2 August 2015
Registered Office: 7 WOOD FIELD, PARKHILL ROAD, LONDON, NW3 2YA
SIC Code and Operations: 43220
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HAMPSTEAD PLUMBING & HEATING LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 May 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10729216 HAMPSTEAD PLUMBING LTD Active
04578481 HAMPSTEAD PORTFOLIOS LTD Active
06689416 HAMPSTEAD PRESS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
FC024123 HAMPSTEAD PRODUCTIONS LIMITED Active
10941345 HAMPSTEAD PROJECT MANAGEMENT LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd