Credit Rating - RITESIM.COM LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: RITESIM.COM LIMITED, 2ND FLOOR GADD HOUSE, ARCADIA AVENUE, LONDON, N3 2JU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2020. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2010.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2022. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 July 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07349511
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: T1 NETWORKS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07349511
Annual Return: 18 August 2015
Registered Office: 2ND FLOOR GADD HOUSE, ARCADIA AVENUE, LONDON, N3 2JU
SIC Code and Operations: 61900,82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RITESIM.COM LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 July 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09438034 RITESITE BUILD LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10415911 RITESKILL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12473262 RITESKILL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05489811 RITESOL Active - Proposal to Strike off
08489323 RITESON LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd