Credit Rating - 6 4 G LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: 6 4 G LTD, 49 WESTBOURNE AVENUE, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX, BN14 8DE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2019. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2010.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 July 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07349529
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TIMESHIFT BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD
Registered Number: 07349529
Annual Return: 5 August 2015
Registered Office: 49 WESTBOURNE AVENUE, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX, BN14 8DE
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

6 4 G LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 July 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC511280 6 A DAY LIMITED Active
10086360 6 ABBEVILLE ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED Active
03279814 6 ABBEY ROAD LIMITED Active
11079914 6 ABBOTS PARK AND 8 ABBOTS PARK LIMITED Active
09282875 6 ABBOTSBURY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd