Credit Rating - WALES ENVIRONMENTAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: WALES ENVIRONMENTAL HOLDINGS LIMITED, UNIT 3 REGENT COURT, NETTLEFOLD ROAD, CARDIFF, CF24 5JQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2020. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2010.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2021. There are 4 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 July 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07349536
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MANDACO 660 LIMITED
Registered Number: 07349536
Annual Return: 30 September 2015
Registered Office: UNIT 3 REGENT COURT, NETTLEFOLD ROAD, CARDIFF, CF24 5JQ
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WALES ENVIRONMENTAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 July 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02530769 WALES ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED Active
03262144 WALES EPILEPSY ASSOCIATION CYF. Active
07605068 WALES FEDERATION OF YOUNG FARMERS CLUBS Active
12615465 WALES FOR EUROPE LIMITED Active
09498218 WALES FRAUD FORUM LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd