Credit Rating - DYNAMBA LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: DYNAMBA LIMITED, 1st Floor North Anchor Court, Keen Road, Cardiff, CF24 5JW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2013. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2010.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2014. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 July 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07349545
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2013
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PIER 64 LIMITED, MANDACO 659 LIMITED
Registered Number: 07349545
Annual Return: 3 June 2014
Registered Office: 1st Floor North Anchor Court, Keen Road, Cardiff, CF24 5JW
SIC Code and Operations: 56101
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DYNAMBA LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 July 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11924700 DYNAMBO SERVICE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
02477864 DYNAMCO LIMITED Dissolved
00528404 DYNAMCO REALISATIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08432389 DYNAMEAU LTD Active
SC523328 DYNAMECA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd