First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

486 Reviews

Credit Rating - ASTUTIS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: ASTUTIS LIMITED, 6 CHARNWOOD COURT PARC NANTGARW, NANTGARW, CARDIFF, CARDIFF, CF15 7QZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2019. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2010.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2021. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 20 July 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07349554
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MANDACO 658 LIMITED
Registered Number: 07349554
Annual Return: 18 August 2015
Registered Office: 6 CHARNWOOD COURT PARC NANTGARW, NANTGARW, CARDIFF, CARDIFF, CF15 7QZ
SIC Code and Operations: 85590
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ASTUTIS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 30 July 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08183381 ASTUTIUM LIMITED Active
10515849 ASTUTNE LTD Active
12992333 ASTUTO (CONSTRUCTION) LTD Active
LP020546 ASTUTO FINANCE LP Active
09749286 ASTUTO HOLISTICS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd