First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

486 Reviews

Credit Rating - ORTHO-GNOSTICS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ORTHO-GNOSTICS LTD, 3 ASSEMBLY SQUARE BRITANNIA QUAY, CARDIFF BAY, CARDIFF, CF10 4PL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2019. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2010.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 24 July 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07349559
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MANDACO 657 LIMITED
Registered Number: 07349559
Annual Return: 18 August 2015
Registered Office: 3 ASSEMBLY SQUARE BRITANNIA QUAY, CARDIFF BAY, CARDIFF, CF10 4PL
SIC Code and Operations: 32500,47749,72190
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ORTHO-GNOSTICS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 3 August 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC543026 ORTHOGON CONSULTING LIMITED Active
09684439 ORTHOGON LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SO305271 ORTHOGONAL CALEDONIA LLP Active
04734026 ORTHOGONAL CONSULTING LTD Liquidation
SL006350 ORTHOGONAL GENERAL PARTNER L.P. Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd