First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

486 Reviews

Credit Rating - FORTIS ROSE SOLICITORS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: FORTIS ROSE SOLICITORS LTD, 79 FORE STREET, EDMONTON, LONDON, N18 2TW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2019. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2010.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 July 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07349581
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HAS & CO SOLICITORS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07349581
Annual Return: 18 August 2015
Registered Office: 79 FORE STREET, EDMONTON, LONDON, N18 2TW
SIC Code and Operations: 69102
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FORTIS ROSE SOLICITORS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 2 August 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12728399 FORTIS SCAFFOLDING LTD Active
05151356 FORTIS SECURITIES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07282845 FORTIS SECURITY AND PROTECTION LIMITED Active
11337503 FORTIS SECURITY LTD Active
06694472 FORTIS SECURITY SERVICES LTD Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd