Credit Rating - EVANS NATURAL MATERIALS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: EVANS NATURAL MATERIALS LIMITED, 327 CLIFTON DRIVE SOUTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, LANCS, FY8 1HN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2016. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2010.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 July 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07349592
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: STONE (U.K.) LIMITED
Registered Number: 07349592
Annual Return: 18 August 2015
Registered Office: 327 CLIFTON DRIVE SOUTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, LANCS, FY8 1HN
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

EVANS NATURAL MATERIALS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 July 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10872354 EVANS NAYEE TECHNOLOGY LTD Active
09219431 EVANS NDT LIMITED Active
09991547 EVANS NETWORKS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08441766 EVANS NEWS LTD Active
10518782 EVANS NEWSAGENTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd