Credit Rating - ORPLANGO LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ORPLANGO LTD, 21 NELSON WALK, ADMIRALS WAY, ANDOVER, HANTS, SP10 1PX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 10 September 2010.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07372415
Date Incorporated: 10 September 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HAPPY FLORIDAYS LTD, NOMOREDEFECTS LIMITED, THE HOLIDAY HUNTER LTD
Registered Number: 07372415
Annual Return: 10 September 2015
Registered Office: 21 NELSON WALK, ADMIRALS WAY, ANDOVER, HANTS, SP10 1PX
SIC Code and Operations: 79909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ORPLANGO LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10773802 ORPLEC LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10661456 ORPLEX GROUP LIMITED Active
09019753 ORPLEX LIMITED Active
06989127 ORPMAN LIMITED Active
07927675 ORPMC LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd