Credit Rating - LASERLIGHT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LASERLIGHT LIMITED, 62 WELLINGTON ROAD, HANDSWORTH, BIRMINGHAM, B20 2SD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2019. The company was incorporated on 17 September 2010.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 June 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07380445
Date Incorporated: 17 September 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LASERLITE LIMITED
Registered Number: 07380445
Annual Return: 17 September 2015
Registered Office: 62 WELLINGTON ROAD, HANDSWORTH, BIRMINGHAM, B20 2SD
SIC Code and Operations: 96020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LASERLIGHT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 June 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09555895 LASERLIGHT LOGISTICS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12908401 LASERLIGHTS LH LIMITED Active
05670251 LASERLINE (ESSEX) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
02243934 LASERLINE (UK) LIMITED Active
08682353 LASERLINE AUTOMOTIVE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd