Credit Rating - ANGLIA SURFACE CARE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ANGLIA SURFACE CARE LIMITED, BRIAR COTTAGE BURY LANE, STANTON, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, IP31 2DF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2018. The company was incorporated on 20 September 2010.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07381069
Date Incorporated: 20 September 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CONSERVE NRG LTD
Registered Number: 07381069
Annual Return: 20 September 2015
Registered Office: BRIAR COTTAGE BURY LANE, STANTON, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, IP31 2DF
SIC Code and Operations: 81299
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ANGLIA SURFACE CARE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08954603 ANGLIA SURVEY CONSULTANTS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07276237 ANGLIA SUSPENDED CEILINGS LIMITED Active
08452041 ANGLIA SWINDON LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
04513844 ANGLIA SYSTEMS LTD Active
07930871 ANGLIA T & E LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd