Credit Rating - HOLZ & BAUSANIERUNGS GMBH LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HOLZ & BAUSANIERUNGS GMBH LIMITED, 61 BRIDGE STREET, KINGTON, HEREFORDSHIRE, HR5 3DJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 16 November 2010.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07441633
Date Incorporated: 16 November 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HOLLZ & BAUSANIERUNGS GMBH LIMITED
Registered Number: 07441633
Annual Return: 16 November 2015
Registered Office: 61 BRIDGE STREET, KINGTON, HEREFORDSHIRE, HR5 3DJ
SIC Code and Operations: 81100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HOLZ & BAUSANIERUNGS GMBH LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09595441 HOLZ DESIGN LTD Active
SC522343 HOLZ ENERGIE (UK) LTD Active
09135377 HOLZ LIMITED Active
10664269 HOLZ PANELS LTD Active
09866624 HOLZ TEAM LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd