First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

486 Reviews

Credit Rating - FENSIDE OUTDOORS LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: FENSIDE OUTDOORS LTD., THE STABLES, HALTON FEN, SPILSBY, LINCS, PE23 5BE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2019. The company was incorporated on 26 November 2010.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 July 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07452185
Date Incorporated: 26 November 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: KATEHILL SERVICES LTD.
Registered Number: 07452185
Annual Return: 26 November 2015
Registered Office: THE STABLES, HALTON FEN, SPILSBY, LINCS, PE23 5BE
SIC Code and Operations: 47710
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FENSIDE OUTDOORS LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 2 August 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12843367 FENSIDE ROAD (BOSTON) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
12972279 FENSIDE WELLNESS LTD Active
10906622 FENSLINE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07950443 FENSOL LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11187339 FENSOM BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd