Credit Rating - WLM.DIGITAL LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WLM.DIGITAL LTD, FIRST FLOOR ABSOL HOUSE, IVY ROAD, CHIPPENHAM, WILTSHIRE, SN15 1SB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 26 November 2010.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07452218
Date Incorporated: 26 November 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WLM DIGITAL LTD, WHITE LABEL MEDIA (UK) LTD
Registered Number: 07452218
Annual Return: 26 November 2015
Registered Office: FIRST FLOOR ABSOL HOUSE, IVY ROAD, CHIPPENHAM, WILTSHIRE, SN15 1SB
SIC Code and Operations: 63910
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WLM.DIGITAL LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11006399 WLMA CONSULTING LIMITED Active
06675030 WLMA GROUP LIMITED Active
06674951 WLMA LIMITED Active
SC509897 WLMB LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
02316568 WLMETS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd