Credit Rating - SHEPHERD PRINT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SHEPHERD PRINT LIMITED, 262 KINGS AVENUE, ELY, CB7 4PJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2019. The company was incorporated on 8 December 2010.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 28 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07463516
Date Incorporated: 8 December 2010
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SHEPHARD PRINT LTD
Registered Number: 07463516
Annual Return: 8 December 2015
Registered Office: 262 KINGS AVENUE, ELY, CB7 4PJ
SIC Code and Operations: 18129,73120
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SHEPHERD PRINT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 8 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06539715 SHEPHERD PRINTERS LTD Active
11091157 SHEPHERD PRIVATE CLIENTS LIMITED Active
11454193 SHEPHERD PRODUCTION SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06683700 SHEPHERD PRODUCTIONS LIMITED Active
02806786 SHEPHERD PRODUCTS LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd