Credit Rating - PARKERS EXECUTIVE ( SOUTHERN ) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: PARKERS EXECUTIVE ( SOUTHERN ) LIMITED, 90 SOUTHLEIGH ROAD, HAVANT, PO9 2PR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2019. The company was incorporated on 5 January 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2021. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 January 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07482350
Date Incorporated: 5 January 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NML CONSULTING LIMITED
Registered Number: 07482350
Annual Return: 5 January 2016
Registered Office: 90 SOUTHLEIGH ROAD, HAVANT, PO9 2PR
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PARKERS EXECUTIVE ( SOUTHERN ) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 January 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03011991 PARKERS EXECUTIVE CARS LIMITED Liquidation
08200931 PARKERS EXECUTIVE CHAUFFEURS (TEESSIDE) LIMITED Liquidation
04353129 PARKERS EXECUTIVE CHAUFFEURS LTD Liquidation
09984855 PARKERS EXECUTIVE COACHES LIMITED Active
12020267 PARKERS EXECUTIVE TRAVEL LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd