First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

502 Reviews

Credit Rating - FORSPACE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: FORSPACE LTD, 190 BLAGDON ROAD, NEW MALDEN, SURREY, KT3 4AL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2021. The company was incorporated on 5 January 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2023. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 June 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07483398
Date Incorporated: 5 January 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CARATSTONE LIMITED
Registered Number: 07483398
Annual Return: 6 February 2016
Registered Office: 190 BLAGDON ROAD, NEW MALDEN, SURREY, KT3 4AL
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FORSPACE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 June 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10461216 FORSPAP LTD Active
SC642980 FORSPED CUSTOMS AGENCY (UK) LTD Active
12979916 FORSPEX OPTICAL LTD Active
13227319 FORSPEX OPTICAL WINTON LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08716414 FORSQUARE HOME LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd