First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

502 Reviews

Credit Rating - KASZA TRANSPORT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: KASZA TRANSPORT LIMITED, 25 ST. MARGARETS AVENUE, LONDON, N15 3DH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2019. The company was incorporated on 12 January 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 June 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07490976
Date Incorporated: 12 January 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NEW VISION MNGT LIMITED
Registered Number: 07490976
Annual Return: 12 January 2016
Registered Office: 25 ST. MARGARETS AVENUE, LONDON, N15 3DH
SIC Code and Operations: 74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KASZA TRANSPORT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 June 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11065897 KASZAI ENTERPRISE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09883885 KASZANA LIMITED Active
10966017 KASZASAI LTD Active
09087126 KASZEBE CYCLES LTD Dissolved
13095986 KASZOWSKI LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd