Credit Rating - ATIKA LONDON LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: ATIKA LONDON LIMITED, 25 ALDERBANK ROAD, GREAT SANKEY, WARRINGTON, CHESHIRE, WA5 3DW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2020. The company was incorporated on 21 January 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2021. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 October 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07501732
Date Incorporated: 21 January 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BLITZ LONDON LIMITED
Registered Number: 07501732
Annual Return: 21 January 2016
Registered Office: 25 ALDERBANK ROAD, GREAT SANKEY, WARRINGTON, CHESHIRE, WA5 3DW
SIC Code and Operations: 47799
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ATIKA LONDON LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10645610 ATIKA SOLUTIONS LTD Active
08911932 ATIKA SULTANA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11016639 ATIKA TRANSPORT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12634554 ATIKA’S CLEANERS LIMITED Active
12736044 ATIKA93 LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd