First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

495 Reviews

Credit Rating - PROSEK UK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: PROSEK UK LIMITED, SALATIN HOUSE, 19 CEDAR ROAD, SUTTON, SURREY, SM2 5DA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2019. The company was incorporated on 25 January 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 October 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07504982
Date Incorporated: 25 January 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: UNBOXED COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07504982
Annual Return: 25 January 2016
Registered Office: SALATIN HOUSE, 19 CEDAR ROAD, SUTTON, SURREY, SM2 5DA
SIC Code and Operations: 63990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PROSEK UK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 October 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13285417 PROSELD LTD Active
10099470 PROSELECT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07434308 PROSELECT SEARCH LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10224002 PROSELF LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09239243 PROSELFI LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd