First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - SDUFN LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: SDUFN LTD, Osborne House 467 Coventry Road, Small Heath, Birmingham, West Midlands, B10 0TJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 27 February 2015. The company was incorporated on 11 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 27 November 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07526117
Date Incorporated: 11 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 27 February 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LOTUS BONNELL (UK) LIMITED
Registered Number: 07526117
Annual Return: 11 February 2016
Registered Office: Osborne House 467 Coventry Road, Small Heath, Birmingham, West Midlands, B10 0TJ
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SDUFN LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13948530 SDUHAN UK LTD Active
SC647633 SDUK CREATIVE LIMITED Active
11120647 SDUK DESIGN LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
14232344 SD-UK DETAILING SERVICES LTD Active
08060215 SDUK FINANCIAL LTD Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd