First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - PARTNER GROUP U.K. LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PARTNER GROUP U.K. LIMITED, Durham Gate, Green Lane, Spennymoor, County Durham, DL16 6FY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2023. The company was incorporated on 11 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2024. There are 6 mortgages, 6 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07526123
Date Incorporated: 11 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: JCCO 266 LIMITED
Registered Number: 07526123
Annual Return: 11 February 2016
Registered Office: Durham Gate, Green Lane, Spennymoor, County Durham, DL16 6FY
SIC Code and Operations: 68100,70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 6
Satisfied Mortgages 6
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PARTNER GROUP U.K. LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
14051595 PARTNER HEATING SERVICES LTD Active
11220784 PARTNER HOMES LIMITED Active
15332944 PARTNER HOSTING LTD Active
12618784 PARTNER HR CONSULTING LIMITED Active
08805812 PARTNER HR LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd