First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

524 Reviews

Credit Rating - CNC MILL TURN SOLUTIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: CNC MILL TURN SOLUTIONS LIMITED, 25 Queens Square Business Park Huddersfield Road, Honley, Holmfirth, HD9 6QZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 29 February 2016. The company was incorporated on 11 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2017. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 15 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07526147
Date Incorporated: 11 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 29 February 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CNC MILTON SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07526147
Annual Return: 11 February 2016
Registered Office: 25 Queens Square Business Park Huddersfield Road, Honley, Holmfirth, HD9 6QZ
SIC Code and Operations: 71129
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CNC MILL TURN SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08858061 CNC MOBILE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10945702 CNC MOTION LTD Active
14582773 CNC MOTORSPORT LTD Active
14961285 CNC MUGALU.HEALTHCARE LTD Active
13601621 CNC NE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd